Timetable

 

Studio A - Gunyah Street

 

Monday

3:45 Grade 3 Ballet

4:45 Int Found Ballet

5:45 Senior Jazz

6:45 Open Eist Modern

8:00 End

Tuesday

3:45 Junior Modern

4:45 12/U Eist Modern

5:45 Grade 5 Jazz

6:45 Inter Modern

7:45 End

Wednesday

4:00 Junior Hip Hop

5:00 Snr Hip Hop

6:00 Open Jazz Eist

7;00 New 14/u Lyrical

8.00 End

Thursday

3:45 Basic Jazz

4:45 Boys Funk Jnr

5:30 Boys Funk Int

6:15 Adult Jazz

7.15 End

Friday

4:15 Level 2 Tap

5:00 Inter Jazz

6:00 14/U Eist Jazz

7:00 Senior Jazz

8:00 End

Saturday

8:00 Grade 3 Ballet

9:00 Open Ballet (G7/G8/AdvF)

10:30 Open Ballet (Int F/Int)

12:00 14/U Eist Modern

1:00 End


Studio B - Gunyah Street

 

Monday

4:00 Grade 3 Jazz

5:00 12/U Eist Ballet

6:00 Inter Jazz

7:00 Inter Modern

8:00 End

Tuesday

4:00 Int Ballet

5:00 Grade 5 Ballet

6:00 Grade 5 Ballet

7:00 Open Ballet

8:15 End

Wednesday

3:45 Grade 1 Ballet

4:45 Grade 2 Ballet

5:45 Int Found Ballet/conditioning

7:00 End

Thursday

4:00 Grade 5 Ballet

5:00 Grade 5 Ballet

6:00 Int Ballet & Pointe

7:30 End

Friday

3:45 Level 1 Tap

4:15 Grade 2 Jazz

5:15 Level 3 Tap

6:00 Snr Modern

7:00 End

SATURDAY

8:00 Preschool ballet

8:30 PrePrimary Ballet

9:15 Pre Junior Modern

10:15 Grade 1 Ballet

11:15 Grade 2 Ballet

12:15 Beg Modern 8-9yrs

1:15 Beginner Acro/Tumbling

2:15 End


Studio C - 8/165 Sailors Bay

 

Monday

4:30 Adv 2 Ballet

5:45 Intermediate Ballet

7:00 End

Tuesday

9:30 4-5yrs Jazz

10:00 4-5yrs Ballet

10:30 End

4:15 Adv Found Ballet

5:30 P/L Phoebe

6:30 P/L Georgia

7:15 End

WEDNESDAY

10:00 3-4yrs Ballet

10:30 End

4:15 Adv 2 Ballet

5:15 Grade 8 Ballet

6:45 Inter ballet

8:15 End

Thursday

9:30 3-4yrs Ballet

10:00 4-5yrs Ballet

10:30 End

4:15 Adv Found Ballet

5;45 Open Ballet

6:45 End

Friday

4:00 PrePrimary Ballet

4:45 Primary Ballet

5:45 Grade 4 Jazz

6:45 End

Saturday

8:30 Beginners Jazz

9:30 Primary Ballet

10:30 Grade 2 Jazz

11:30 Grade 1 Jazz

12:30 Beg Modern 7-8yrs

1:15 End